Stammkönige

2019 Dimitrius Benneker  
2018 Patrick Zahlmann  
2017 Wolfgang Schwarz  
2016 Ben Eric König  
2015 Konrad Strauß  
2014 Mathias Jan Peters X
2013 Holger Barz  
2012 Jörn Skiba  
2011 Dieter Pfau  
2010 Klaus Smukal  
2009 Rolf Müller  
2008

Rolf Müller

 
2007 Karsten Lehmann  
2006 Carsten Henkel  
2005 Klaus Smukal  
2004 Heiner Imbek  
2003 Alfred Koch X
2002 Uwe Wilken  
2001 Klaus Koch  
2000 Konrad Strauß  
1999 Henry Behrens  
1998 Klaus Smukal  
1997 Manfred Hörde  
1996 Alfred Koch  
1995 Henry Behrens  
1994 Rolf Borcherding  
1993 Klaus Smukal  
1992 Alfred Koch  
1991 Horst Schellhorn  
1990 Heiko Hudeczeck  
1989 Alfred Koch  
1988 Oskar Schiffbäumer  
1987 Hans Walter Niemann  
1986 Hans Simon  
1985 Ingwer Boysen  
1984 Ewald Schmidt  
1983 Peter Randel  
1982 Kurt Hinz  
1981 Peter Randel  
1980 Uwe Wilken  
1979 Paul Luckow  
1978 Karl Elzholz  
1977 Paul Daniel  
1976 Alfred Koch  
1975 Karl- Heinz Brandis  
1974 Horst Münchow  
1973 Ewald Schmidt  
1972 Werner Senf  
1971 Walter Vollrath  
1970 Kurt Goj  
1969 Hans Simon  
1968 Richard Tamm  
1967 Richard Tamm  
1966 Erhard Maurer  
1965 Theodor Metz  
1964 Heinz Bernschein  
1963 Ewald Maurer  
1962 Friedrich Wagschal  
1961 Egon Auls  
1960 Heinrich Klimmek  
1959 Karl Johns  
1958 Johannes Soltau  
1957 Herbert Ganss  
1956 Karl Elzholz  
1955 Ludwig Peter  
1954 Alois Fischer  
1953 Friedrich Brandt  
1952 Gustav Wulff  
1951 Walter Vollrath  
1950 Paul Puls  
1949 Max Klempau  
1948 Carl Schwartz  
1941 Carl Schwartz  
1940 Karl Kitschke  
1939 Karl Kitschke  
1938 Dr. Friedrich Junghenn  
1937 Detlef Schenkenberg  
1936 Wilhelm Dobberkau  
1935 Karl Kitschke  
1934 Heinrich Dobberkau  
1933 Carl Vollrath  
1932 Adolph Niemann  
1931 Ludiwg Bethause  
1930 Hans Ohle  
1929 Carl Vollrath  
1928 Wilhelm Wedemeyer  
1927 Carl Frank  
1926 Max Sanmann  
1925 Carl Schultz  
1924 Christian Heick  
1923 Dr. Friedrich Junghenn  
1922 Dr. Freidrich Junghenn  
1921 Max Graveley  
1920 Heinrich Bock  
1913 Heinrich Bock  
1912 Friedrich Wegner  
1911 Fritz Johns  
1910 Heinrich Schultz  
1909 Ludwig Moritz  
1908 Carl Frank  
1907 Ludwig Susemihl  
1906 Otto Susemihl  
1905 Moritz Dobert  
1904 Adolph Niemann  
1903 Heinrich Moritz  
1902 Moritz Dobert  
1901 Johann Buck  
1900 Carl Frank  
1899 Christian Heick  
1898 Heinrich Moritz  
1897 Carl Rathmann  
1896 Christian Dossmann  
1895 J. Reimers  
1894 W. Feltzien  
1893 Carl Ohl  
1892 Hartwig Harders  
1891 L. Schröder  
1890 Johann Soltau  
1889 Hartwig Harders  
1888

Hartwig Harders

 
1887 Johann Soltau  
1886 Ludwig Rudow  
1885 Eduard v. Hein  
1884 Ludwig Hoffmann  
1883 Leopold Troll  
1882 Gotthilf Bisse  
1881 F. Harm  
1880 Moritz Dobert  
1879 Alfred Sanmann  
1878 Ludwig Rudow  
1877 F. Münzel  
1876 Hermann Bleuß  
1875 Fritz Sanmann  
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Reinbeker Schützenverein

Anrufen

E-Mail

Anfahrt